AAskadvocates.in

Adv. Shree Aaar Bee Dhoke

✓ BCI verified

Auto-imported from public e-courts records. Profile not yet verified or claimed by the advocate.

State Bar Council
State Bar Council of Madhya Pradesh
Enrollment No
ECOURTS-IMPORT/shree-aaar-bee-dhoke
Enrolled
Jan 2015
Based in
Madhya Pradesh
11
Years from enrolment
0
Courts registered
0
Languages
0
Public answers

Adv. Shree Aaar Bee Dhoke is one of 25,869 verified advocates listing Madhya Pradesh as their primary State on Askadvocates.in.

⚖️ Information on this page has been provided by the advocate as factual disclosure under the 2008 carve-out to BCI Rule 36. It is not an advertisement or a solicitation.

About

Public-records snapshot
Compiled from publicly available court records. Not yet claimed by the advocate. · Last refreshed 26 Jun 2026
Cases on record
9
Public data
Disposed
9
100%
Pending
0
0%
Courts engaged
5
4 case types
Outcome profile
9 closed · 0 open

Court hierarchy

Where the practice operates, grouped by tier

Cities of practice

Jurisdictions where matters are recorded

Practice composition

4 case categories · 6 total tags

Recent matters

Last 10 cases visible on the public record

  1. Kailash Vs. M0pr0 Shasan
    DisposedBail Application
    District and Sessions Court, Chhindwara, Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
    Hon'ble Iii Additional District And Session Judge
  2. Somalal Kumare Vs. Kanhaiya Uarph Kamal Aaheer
    DisposedMotor Accident Claims Appeal
    District and Sessions Court, Chhindwara, Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
    Hon'ble Additional District And Session Judge
  3. Aanshul Uarph Aanshu Vs. State Government
    DisposedBail Application
    District and Sessions Court, Chhindwara, Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
    Hon'ble Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act And I Additional Judge To The Court Of I District And Additional Sessions Judge
  4. Nitin Vadekar V Aany Eak Vs. Koee Naheean
    DisposedCivil Suit
    District and Sessions Court, Chhindwara, Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
    Hon'ble Ii Additional District And Session Judge
  5. State Vs. Sakhavat
    DisposedCriminal Complaint Case
    Civil Court Pandhurna, Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
    Hon'ble Civil Judge Class-I (Senior Division)
  6. M.P.Police Vs. Ramaprasad
    DisposedSessions Trial
    District and Sessions Court, Chhindwara, Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
    Hon'ble Ii Additional District And Session Judge
  7. State Government Vs. Eakanath
    DisposedCriminal Complaint Case
    District and Sessions Court, Chhindwara, Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
    Hon'ble Ii Civil Judge Junior Division
  8. Shreemati Nirmala Vs. Chhabeeram
    DisposedMotor Accident Claims Appeal
    District and Sessions Court, Chhindwara, Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Shree Aaar Bee Dhoke·Compiled from publicly available court records

Areas of practice

As permitted under the BCI Rule 36 (2008) carve-out — these are factually-listed areas of practice, not specialisations.

No practice areas listed.

Courts & tribunals

No court registrations listed.

Practising law in Madhya Pradesh

Principal High Court: Madhya Pradesh High Court · Capital: Bhopal

The Madhya Pradesh High Court at Jabalpur, with benches at Indore and Gwalior, was established in 1956. The MP Land Revenue Code, 1959 is among the most-litigated statutes; the MP Accommodation Control Act, 1961 governs rent control. The State Bar Council of Madhya Pradesh handles advocate enrolment through the MPOnline state portal — a digital integration uncommon for State Bar Councils.

Education

No education listed.

Frequently asked questions

  • Where is Adv. Shree Aaar Bee Dhoke's chambers located?+
    Chambers location is not listed on the public profile. Contact the advocate through the platform to arrange a meeting.
  • What areas of practice does Adv. Shree Aaar Bee Dhoke handle?+
    Areas of practice are not yet listed on the profile.
  • How long has Adv. Shree Aaar Bee Dhoke been practising law?+
    Shree Aaar Bee Dhoke was enrolled with the State Bar Council of Madhya Pradesh in 2015 under enrolment number ECOURTS-IMPORT/shree-aaar-bee-dhoke — 11 years from enrolment as of this update.
  • Which courts does Adv. Shree Aaar Bee Dhoke appear before?+
    Courts of appearance are not yet listed on the profile.
  • What languages can Adv. Shree Aaar Bee Dhoke consult in?+
    Consultation languages are not yet listed.
  • How can I contact Adv. Shree Aaar Bee Dhoke for a paid consultation?+
    Three channels are available via Askadvocates.in: (i) paid written Q&A (₹199 / ₹499 / ₹999 tiers with 24-h / 6-h / 1-h SLA), (ii) video, phone or in-person consultation booking (advocate's professional fee plus a flat ₹100 platform service fee), and (iii) a platform-mediated message. Engagement letter terms apply to any consultation that follows.
  • Is Adv. Shree Aaar Bee Dhoke's listing on Askadvocates.in an advertisement?+
    No. The information on this page is published as factual disclosure permitted by the 2008 amendment to Rule 36 of the Bar Council of India Rules. Askadvocates.in does not host advertisements on behalf of advocates, paid placement, star ratings or client testimonials.

Contact & chambers

No office listed.

Explore more on Askadvocates.in